How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Karima El Mahroug
Karima El Mahroug

Partners of 
Karima El Mahroug

Karima El Mahroug
Bio Details

Full name

Karima El Mahroug

Also known as

Ruby Rubicuore

Ruby The Heartbreaker

Ruby The Heartstealer

Gender

Female

Age

23 (ca.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1994

Occupations

Exotic Dancer

Karima El Mahroug

Karima El Mahroug

Age

23 (ca.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1994

Trivia

Karima El Mahroug Family

Karima El Mahroug FameChain Links

Allegedly Attended Berlusconi's infamous Bunga Bunga Parties

Other people in this association:

Silvio Berlusconi

Sara Tommasi

Rafaella Fico

more...

Vienna Opera Ball Attendees

2011

Other people in this association:

Paris Hilton 2007

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2005

Naomi Campbell

more...