How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Hodgson
Kathleen Hodgson

Partners of 
Kathleen Hodgson

Bill Hodgson

Married

2 children together

Jun 1946

Kathleen Hodgson Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen I Hodgson

Maiden name

Kathleen Styles

Gender

Female

Occupations

Baker

Kathleen Hodgson

Kathleen I Hodgson

Kathleen Hodgson Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Hodgson Children

Maureen Hodgson

with Bill Hodgson

Roy Hodgson

born 1947, age 69
with Bill Hodgson

Kathleen Hodgson Family

Kathleen Hodgson's children:

Kathleen Hodgson's son is Roy Hodgson Kathleen Hodgson's daughter is Maureen Hodgson


Kathleen Hodgson's current partners:

Kathleen Hodgson's husband is Bill Hodgson


Kathleen Hodgson's grandchildren:

Kathleen Hodgson's grandson is Chris Hodgson Kathleen Hodgson's grandson is Michael Hogson


Kathleen Hodgson's in laws:

Kathleen Hodgson's daughter in law is Sheila Hodgson