How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Emily Lallana
Emily Lallana

Partners of 
Emily Lallana

Adam Lallana

Married

1 child together

Dec 2013

Emily Lallana Bio Details

Full name

Emily Lallana

Maiden name

Emily Jubb

Gender

Female

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1989

Emily Lallana

Emily Lallana

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1989

Emily Lallana Partner(s) Other Children

Emily Lallana Children

Arthur Lallana

born 2012, age 4
with Adam Lallana

Emily Lallana Family

Emily Lallana's children:

Emily Lallana's son is Arthur Lallana


Emily Lallana's current partners:

Emily Lallana's husband is Adam Lallana


Emily Lallana's in laws:

Emily Lallana's father in law is David Lallana Emily Lallana's mother in law is Sharon Lallana Emily Lallana's sister in law is Natalie Lallana


Emily Lallana FameChain Links

WAGs of the 2014 England FIFA World Cup Football team

Other people in this association:

Christine Bleakley

Alex Gerrard 2014

Leah Totton 2014

more...