How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Theresa Smalling
Theresa Smalling

Partners of 
Theresa Smalling

Lloyd Smalling

Married

2 children together

Ended 1994

Theresa Smalling
Bio Details

Full name

Theresa M Smalling

Maiden name

Theresa Kearns

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1956

Birth place

Chatham, London, UK

Theresa Smalling

Theresa M Smalling

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1956

Theresa Smalling Partner(s) Other Children

Theresa Smalling Children

Chris Smalling

born 1989, age 28
with Lloyd Smalling

English Footballer

Jason Smalling

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Lloyd Smalling

Trivia

Theresa Smalling Family

Theresa Smalling's children:

Theresa Smalling's son is Chris Smalling Theresa Smalling's son is Jason Smalling


Theresa Smalling's former partners:

Theresa Smalling's former husband was Lloyd Smalling


Theresa Smalling's in laws:

Theresa Smalling's daughter in law is Sam Cooke