How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Coleen Rooney
Coleen Rooney

Partners of 
Coleen Rooney

Wayne Rooney

Married

3 children together

12 Jun 2008

Coleen Rooney Bio Details

Full name

Coleen Mary Rooney

Maiden name

Coleen Mary McLoughlin

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

3 Apr 1986

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

Columnist

Model

Education

St. John Bosco Secondary School, Liverpool, England, United Kingdom

Coleen Rooney Siblings

Joe McLoughlin

Brother

Anthony McLoughlin

Brother

Rosie McLoughlin

Adpoted Sister

Wayne Rooney's Wife
Coleen Rooney

Coleen Mary Rooney

Age

31

Born

3 Apr 1986

Coleen Rooney Partner(s) Other Children

Coleen Rooney Children

Kai Rooney

born 2009, age 7
with Wayne Rooney

Klay Rooney

born 2013, age 4
with Wayne Rooney

Kit Rooney

born 2016, age 1
with Wayne Rooney

Coleen Rooney Family

Coleen Rooney's parents:

Coleen Rooney's father is Tony McLoughlin Coleen Rooney's mother is Colette McLoughlin


Coleen Rooney's children:

Coleen Rooney's son is Kai Rooney Coleen Rooney's son is Klay Rooney Coleen Rooney's son is Kit Rooney


Coleen Rooney's current partners:

Coleen Rooney's husband is Wayne Rooney


Coleen Rooney's siblings:

Coleen Rooney's brother is Joe McLoughlin Coleen Rooney's brother is Anthony McLoughlin Coleen Rooney's adopted sister was Rosie McLoughlin


Coleen Rooney's in laws:

Coleen Rooney's father in law is Thomas Rooney Coleen Rooney's mother in law is Jeanette Rooney Coleen Rooney's grandfather in law was Richard Rooney Coleen Rooney's grandmother in law was Mavis Rooney Coleen Rooney's grandfather in law is William Morrey Coleen Rooney's brother in law is Graeme Rooney Coleen Rooney's brother in law is John Rooney Coleen Rooney's husband Wayne Rooney's uncle in law is Billie Morrey Coleen Rooney's husband Wayne Rooney's uncle in law is Vincent Morrey