How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Grace Sturridge
Grace Sturridge

Partners of 
Grace Sturridge

Michael Sturridge

Married

3 children together

Grace Sturridge Bio Details

Full name

Grace Gillian Sturridge

Maiden name

Grace Gillian Robertson

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

15 Jun 1963

Grace Sturridge

Grace Gillian Sturridge

Age

54

Born

15 Jun 1963

Grace Sturridge Partner(s) Other Children

Grace Sturridge Children

Leon Sturridge

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Michael Sturridge

Cherelle Sturridge

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
with Michael Sturridge

Daniel Sturridge

born 1989, age 27
with Michael Sturridge

English Footballer

Grace Sturridge Family

Grace Sturridge's children:

Grace Sturridge's son is Daniel Sturridge Grace Sturridge's son is Leon Sturridge Grace Sturridge's daughter is Cherelle Sturridge


Grace Sturridge's current partners:

Grace Sturridge's husband is Michael Sturridge


Grace Sturridge's in laws:

Grace Sturridge's brother in law is Simon Sturridge Grace Sturridge's brother in law is Dean Sturridge Grace Sturridge's brother in law is David Sturridge Grace Sturridge's brother in law is Derek Sturridge Grace Sturridge's brother in law is Carl Sturridge Grace Sturridge's sister in law is Ava Sturridge-Packer CBE