How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sandra Redknapp
Sandra Redknapp

Partners of 
Sandra Redknapp

Harry Redknapp

Married

2 children together

30 Jun 1967

Sandra Redknapp
Bio Details

Full name

Sandra Redknapp

Maiden name

Sandra Harris

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1947

Birth place

Essex, UK

Occupations

Hairdresser

Property Developer

Twin

Sandra Redknapps twin sister, Pat is Frank Lampards Mother

Leukaemia Busters

Harry and Sandra Redknapp are the fundraising presidents for the Southampton based charity Leukaemia Busters, a role that they took over in 2004

Sandra Redknapp Siblings

Brian Harris

Brother

Pat Lampard

Sister

Sandra Redknapp

Sandra Redknapp

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1947

Sandra Redknapp Partner(s) Other Children

Sandra Redknapp Children

Mark Redknapp

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Harry Redknapp

Jamie Redknapp's Brother

Jamie Redknapp

born 1973, age 44
with Harry Redknapp

English Footballer

Trivia

Sandra Redknapp Family

Sandra Redknapp's parents:

Sandra Redknapp's father was Bill Harris


Sandra Redknapp's children:

Sandra Redknapp's son is Jamie Redknapp Sandra Redknapp's son is Mark Redknapp


Sandra Redknapp's current partners:

Sandra Redknapp's husband is Harry Redknapp


Sandra Redknapp's siblings:

Sandra Redknapp's brother is Brian Harris Sandra Redknapp's sister was Pat Lampard


Sandra Redknapp's nieces and nephews:

Sandra Redknapp's nephew is Frank Lampard Sandra Redknapp's niece is Natalie Lampard Sandra Redknapp's niece is Claire Lampard


Sandra Redknapp's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sandra Redknapp's great niece is Luna Lampard Sandra Redknapp's great niece is Isla Lampard


Sandra Redknapp's grandchildren:

Sandra Redknapp's grandson is Harry Redknapp Sandra Redknapp's grandson is Charley Redknapp Sandra Redknapp's grandson is Beau Redknapp


Sandra Redknapp's in laws:

Sandra Redknapp's father in law was Harry Redknapp Sr Sandra Redknapp's mother in law was Violet Redknapp Sandra Redknapp's husband Harry Redknapp's uncle in law is Billy Redknapp Sandra Redknapp's husband Harry Redknapp's uncle in law is Jim Redknapp Sandra Redknapp's daughter in law is Lucy Redknapp


Sandra Redknapp's former in laws:

Sandra Redknapp's former daughter in law is Louise Redknapp