How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nora Rothschild
Nora Rothschild

Partners of 
Nora Rothschild

Louis Rothschild

Married

1 child together

8 Jun 1899

Nora Rothschild
Bio Details

Full name

Nora Rothschild

Maiden name

Nora Westheimer

Gender

Female

Nora Rothschild Partner(s) Other Children

Nora Rothschild Children

Jane Mayer

born 1903, died 2001, age 97
with Louis Rothschild

Trivia

Nora Rothschild Family

Nora Rothschild's children:

Nora Rothschild's daughter was Jane Mayer


Nora Rothschild's current partners:

Nora Rothschild's husband is Louis Rothschild


Nora Rothschild's grandchildren:

Nora Rothschild's grandson is David Mayer


Nora Rothschild's great grandchildren:

Nora Rothschild's great grandson is Lise Mayer Nora Rothschild's great granddaughter is Cassie Mayer Nora Rothschild's great granddaughter is Catherine Mayer-Gill   Nora Rothschild's great great grandson is Isaac Deayton


Nora Rothschild's in laws:

Nora Rothschild's son in law was David Mayer