How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Gwendoline Lamb
Gwendoline Lamb

Partners of 
Gwendoline Lamb

Paul Lamb

Married

2006

Gwendoline Lamb Bio Details

Full name

Gwendoline Lamb

Maiden name

Gwendoline Lampard

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Gwendoline Lamb Siblings

Frank Lampard Sr

Brother

Gwendoline Lamb

Gwendoline Lamb

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1949

Gwendoline Lamb Family

Gwendoline Lamb's parents:

Gwendoline Lamb's father is Frank Lampard Gwendoline Lamb's mother is Hilda Lampard


Gwendoline Lamb's current partners:

Gwendoline Lamb's husband is Paul Lamb


Gwendoline Lamb's siblings:

Gwendoline Lamb's brother is Frank Lampard Sr


Gwendoline Lamb's nieces and nephews:

Gwendoline Lamb's nephew is Frank Lampard Gwendoline Lamb's niece is Natalie Lampard Gwendoline Lamb's niece is Claire Lampard Gwendoline Lamb's niece is Sophie Butler Gwendoline Lamb's nephew is John Butler


Gwendoline Lamb's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Gwendoline Lamb's great niece is Luna Lampard Gwendoline Lamb's great niece is Isla Lampard


Gwendoline Lamb's grandparents:

Gwendoline Lamb's grandfather is Arthur Lampard


Gwendoline Lamb's great grandparents:

Gwendoline Lamb's great grandfather was Henry Lampard   Gwendoline Lamb's great great grandfather was Henry Lampard