How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pat Lampard
Pat Lampard

Partners of 
Pat Lampard

Frank Lampard Sr

Married

3 children together

Pat Lampard Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Ann Lampard

Maiden name

Patricia Ann Harris

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Birth place

Essex, UK

Date of death:

24 Apr 2008

Cause of death

Pneumonia

Occupations

Hairdresser

Twin

Pat Lampards twin sister, Sandra is Harry Redknapps wife and Jamie Redknapps Mother

Pat Lampard Siblings

Brian Harris

Brother

Sandra Redknapp

Sister

Pat Lampard

Patricia Ann Lampard

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1949

Died

24 Apr 2008

Pat Lampard Partner(s) Other Children

Pat Lampard Children

Natalie Lampard

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
with Frank Lampard Sr

Claire Lampard

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)
with Frank Lampard Sr

Frank Lampard

born 1978, age 38
with Frank Lampard Sr

English Professional Footballer

Sophie Butler

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
step-child with Frank Lampard Sr

John Butler

born 1985, age 32 (approx.)
step-child with Frank Lampard Sr

Pat Lampard Family

Pat Lampard's parents:

Pat Lampard's father was Bill Harris


Pat Lampard's children:

Pat Lampard's son is Frank Lampard Pat Lampard's daughter is Natalie Lampard Pat Lampard's daughter is Claire Lampard Pat Lampard's step-daughter is Sophie Butler Pat Lampard's step-son is John Butler


Pat Lampard's current partners:

Pat Lampard's husband was Frank Lampard Sr


Pat Lampard's siblings:

Pat Lampard's brother is Brian Harris Pat Lampard's sister is Sandra Redknapp


Pat Lampard's nieces and nephews:

Pat Lampard's nephew is Jamie Redknapp Pat Lampard's nephew is Mark Redknapp


Pat Lampard's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Pat Lampard's great nephew is Harry Redknapp Pat Lampard's great nephew is Charley Redknapp Pat Lampard's great nephew is Beau Redknapp


Pat Lampard's grandchildren:

Pat Lampard's granddaughter is Luna Lampard Pat Lampard's granddaughter is Isla Lampard


Pat Lampard's in laws:

Pat Lampard's daughter in law is Christine Bleakley Pat Lampard's father in law is Frank Lampard Pat Lampard's mother in law is Hilda Lampard Pat Lampard's grandfather in law is Arthur Lampard Pat Lampard's sister in law is Gwendoline Lamb Pat Lampard's brother in law-by-marriage is Paul Lamb