How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gwendolyn Harrild
Gwendolyn Harrild

Partners of 
Gwendolyn Harrild

William Harrild

Married

2 children together

Gwendolyn Harrild
Bio Details

Full name

Gwendolyn Harrild

Maiden name

Gwendolyn White

Gender

Female

Gwendolyn Harrild

Gwendolyn Harrild

Gwendolyn Harrild Partner(s) Other Children

Gwendolyn Harrild Children

Gillian Mayall

with William Harrild

Tony Harrild

died 1942
with William Harrild

Trivia

Gwendolyn Harrild Family

Gwendolyn Harrild's parents:

Gwendolyn Harrild's father is Baglin White


Gwendolyn Harrild's children:

Gwendolyn Harrild's daughter is Gillian Mayall Gwendolyn Harrild's son was Tony Harrild


Gwendolyn Harrild's current partners:

Gwendolyn Harrild's husband is William Harrild


Gwendolyn Harrild's grandchildren:

Gwendolyn Harrild's grandson was Rik Mayall Gwendolyn Harrild's grandson is Anthony Mayall Gwendolyn Harrild's granddaughter is Libby Mayall Gwendolyn Harrild's granddaughter is Kate Mayall


Gwendolyn Harrild's great grandchildren:

Gwendolyn Harrild's great granddaughter is Rosie Mayall Gwendolyn Harrild's great grandson is Sidney Mayall Gwendolyn Harrild's great granddaughter is Bonnie Mayall


Gwendolyn Harrild's in laws:

Gwendolyn Harrild's son in law was John Mayall