How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gillian Mayall
Gillian Mayall

Partners of 
Gillian Mayall

John Mayall

Married

4 children together

1955

Gillian Mayall Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Baxter Mayall

Maiden name

Gillian Baxter Harrild

Gender

Female

Occupations

Drama Teacher

Gillian Mayall Siblings

Tony Harrild

Brother

Gillian Mayall

Gillian Baxter Mayall

Gillian Mayall Partner(s) Other Children

Gillian Mayall Children

Anthony Mayall

born 1957 (bef.), age 60 (bef.)
with John Mayall

Rik Mayall

born 1958, died 2014, age 56
with John Mayall

British Comedian and star of The Young Ones

Libby Mayall

born 1959 (aft.), age 58 (aft.)
with John Mayall

Kate Mayall

born 1960 (aft.), age 57 (aft.)
with John Mayall

Gillian Mayall Family

Gillian Mayall's parents:

Gillian Mayall's father is William Harrild Gillian Mayall's mother is Gwendolyn Harrild


Gillian Mayall's children:

Gillian Mayall's son was Rik Mayall Gillian Mayall's son is Anthony Mayall Gillian Mayall's daughter is Libby Mayall Gillian Mayall's daughter is Kate Mayall


Gillian Mayall's current partners:

Gillian Mayall's husband was John Mayall


Gillian Mayall's siblings:

Gillian Mayall's brother was Tony Harrild


Gillian Mayall's grandparents:

Gillian Mayall's grandfather is Baglin White


Gillian Mayall's grandchildren:

Gillian Mayall's granddaughter is Rosie Mayall Gillian Mayall's grandson is Sidney Mayall Gillian Mayall's granddaughter is Bonnie Mayall


Gillian Mayall's in laws:

Gillian Mayall's father in law was C V Mayall Gillian Mayall's daughter in law is Barbara Mayall