How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Barbara Mayall
Barbara Mayall

Partners of 
Barbara Mayall

Rik Mayall

Married

3 children together

Jan 1986

Barbara Mayall Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Mayall

Maiden name

Barbara Robbin

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Birth place

Glasgow

Occupations

Make Up Artist

Education

Glasgow School of Art, Scotland, United Kingdom

Barbara Mayall

Barbara Mayall

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1955

Barbara Mayall Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Mayall Children

Rosie Mayall

born 1986, age 30 (approx.)
with Rik Mayall

Sidney Mayall

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Rik Mayall

Bonnie Mayall

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Rik Mayall

Barbara Mayall Family

Barbara Mayall's children:

Barbara Mayall's daughter is Rosie Mayall Barbara Mayall's son is Sidney Mayall Barbara Mayall's daughter is Bonnie Mayall


Barbara Mayall's current partners:

Barbara Mayall's husband was Rik Mayall


Barbara Mayall's in laws:

Barbara Mayall's father in law was John Mayall Barbara Mayall's mother in law is Gillian Mayall Barbara Mayall's grandfather in law was C V Mayall Barbara Mayall's grandfather in law is William Harrild Barbara Mayall's grandmother in law is Gwendolyn Harrild Barbara Mayall's brother in law is Anthony Mayall Barbara Mayall's sister in law is Libby Mayall Barbara Mayall's sister in law is Kate Mayall Barbara Mayall's husband Rik Mayall's uncle in law was Tony Harrild