How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Melody Clarke
Melody Clarke

Partners of 
Melody Clarke

Melody Clarke
Bio Details

Full name

Melody Rose Clarke

Also known as

Melody Rose Sterling

Gender

Female

Age

5 (approx.)

Date of birth

2012

Melody Clarke Siblings

Thiago Sterling

Half-brother

other parent: Paige Milian

Melody Clarke

Melody Rose Clarke

Age

5 (approx.)

Born

2012

Trivia

Melody Clarke Family

Melody Clarke's parents:

Melody Clarke's father is Raheem Sterling Melody Clarke's mother is Melissa Clarke


Melody Clarke's siblings:

Melody Clarke's half-brother is Thiago Sterling


Melody Clarke's grandparents:

Melody Clarke's grandfather was Father Of Raheem Sterling Melody Clarke's grandmother is Nadine Clarke


Melody Clarke's great grandparents:

Melody Clarke's great grandmother is Joy Morris


Melody Clarke's uncles and aunts:

Melody Clarke's aunt is Lakima Sterling Melody Clarke's aunt is Kimberley Melody Clarke's uncle is Kingston


Melody Clarke's cousins:

Melody Clarke's cousin is Kymiah-Mae Sterling