How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Chris Ciaffa
Partner of 
Chris Ciaffa

Chris Ciaffa Bio Details

Full name

Chris Ciaffa

Also known as

Christopher Ciaffa

Gender

Male

Partners of 
Chris Ciaffa

Mimi Rogers

Married

2 children together

2003

Chris Ciaffa Children

Chris Ciaffa Partner(s) Other Children

Lucy Ciaffa

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Mimi Rogers

Charles Ciaffa

born 2001, age 16 (approx.)
with Mimi Rogers

Chris Ciaffa Family

Chris Ciaffa's children:

Chris Ciaffa's daughter is Lucy Ciaffa Chris Ciaffa's daughter is Charles Ciaffa


Chris Ciaffa's current partners:

Chris Ciaffa's wife is Mimi Rogers


Chris Ciaffa's in laws:

Chris Ciaffa's father in law is Phil Spickler Chris Ciaffa's mother in law is Kathy Talent