How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maureen Kirwan
Maureen Kirwan

Partners of 
Maureen Kirwan

Peter Kirwan

Married

1 child together

Maureen Kirwan
Bio Details

Full name

Maureen Kirwan

Maiden name

Maurren O'Driscoll

Gender

Female

Occupations

Teacher

Maureen Kirwan

Maureen Kirwan

Maureen Kirwan Partner(s) Other Children

Maureen Kirwan Children

Dervia Kirwan

born 1971, age 46
with Peter Kirwan

Rupert Penry Jones Wife

Trivia

Maureen Kirwan Family

Maureen Kirwan's parents:

Maureen Kirwan's father was Finian Collins-O'Driscoll


Maureen Kirwan's children:

Maureen Kirwan's daughter is Dervia Kirwan


Maureen Kirwan's current partners:

Maureen Kirwan's husband is Peter Kirwan


Maureen Kirwan's grandparents:

Maureen Kirwan's grandfather was Patrick O'Driscoll Maureen Kirwan's grandmother was Margaret Collins-O'Driscoll


Maureen Kirwan's great grandparents:

Maureen Kirwan's great grandfather was Michael Collins Maureen Kirwan's great grandmother was Marianne Collins


Maureen Kirwan's grandchildren:

Maureen Kirwan's granddaughter is Florence Penry-Jones Maureen Kirwan's grandson is Peter Penry-Jones


Maureen Kirwan's uncles and aunts:

Maureen Kirwan's uncle was Fachtnan Collins-O'Driscoll Maureen Kirwan's aunt was Mary Collins-O'Driscoll Maureen Kirwan's aunt was Eva Collins-O'Driscoll Maureen Kirwan's aunt is Margaret Collins-O'Driscoll Maureen Kirwan's aunt is Una Collins-O'Driscoll Maureen Kirwan's aunt was Patricia Collins-O'Driscoll Maureen Kirwan's aunt was Finola Collins-O'Driscoll


Maureen Kirwan's great uncles and aunts:

Maureen Kirwan's great uncle was Michael Collins


Maureen Kirwan's in laws:

Maureen Kirwan's son in law is Rupert Penry-Jones