How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lena Johnson
Lena Johnson

Partners of 
Lena Johnson

Fred Johnson

Married

1 child together

Lena Johnson Bio Details

Full name

Lena Opal Johnson

Maiden name

Lena Opal Breckenridge

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

26 Mar 1911

Date of death:

24 Jun 1992

Lena Johnson

Lena Opal Johnson

Age

81

Born

26 Mar 1911

Died

24 Jun 1992

Lena Johnson Partner(s) Other Children

Lena Johnson Children

Wayne Johnson

born 1931, age 86 (approx.)
with Fred Johnson

Lena Johnson Family

Lena Johnson's children:

Lena Johnson's son is Wayne Johnson


Lena Johnson's current partners:

Lena Johnson's husband was Fred Johnson


Lena Johnson's grandchildren:

Lena Johnson's grandson is Don Johnson Lena Johnson's grandson is Greg Johnson Lena Johnson's granddaughter is Jamie Skylar Lena Johnson's grandson was K C Johnson


Lena Johnson's great grandchildren:

Lena Johnson's great granddaughter is Dakota Johnson Lena Johnson's great grandson is Jesse Johnson Lena Johnson's great granddaughter is Atherton Grace Johnson Lena Johnson's great grandson is Jasper Breckinridge Johnson Lena Johnson's great grandson is Deacon Johnson Lena Johnson's great grandson is Scott Lena Johnson's great grandson is Dylan Lena Johnson's great grandson is Eric Johnson Lena Johnson's great granddaughter is Ashlee Johnson Lena Johnson's great granddaughter is Sierrah Johnson


Lena Johnson's in laws:

Lena Johnson's daughter in law was Nell Johnson