How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harley Loudon
Harley Loudon

Partners of 
Harley Loudon

Daniel Craig

Divorced

1 child together

married 1992
divorce 1994

Harley Loudon Bio Details

Full name

Harley Loudon

Maiden name

Fiona Harley Loudon

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Birth place

Scotland

Occupations

Actress

First wife of Daniel Craig
Harley Loudon

Harley Loudon

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1968

Harley Loudon Partner(s) Other Children

Harley Loudon Children

Ella Craig

born 1993, age 23 (approx.)
with Daniel Craig

Daughter of Daniel Craig

Harley Loudon Family

Harley Loudon's children:

Harley Loudon's daughter is Ella Craig


Harley Loudon's former partners:

Harley Loudon's former husband is Daniel Craig


Harley Loudon's former in laws:

Harley Loudon's former mother in law is Olivia Craig Harley Loudon's former father in law is Tim Craig Harley Loudon's former step-father in law is Max Blond Harley Loudon's former step-grandfather in law was Leslie Blond Harley Loudon's former step-grandmother in law was Dorothy Blond Harley Loudon's former step-mother in law is Kirsty Craig Harley Loudon's former grandfather in law was William Craig Harley Loudon's former grandmother in law was Rosalinde Craig Harley Loudon's former grandfather in law was Olwyn Williams Harley Loudon's former grandmother in law is Doris Williams Harley Loudon's former sister in law is Lia Craig Harley Loudon's former half-brother in law is Harry Craig Harley Loudon's former step-brother in law is Phillip Blond