How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lia Craig
Lia Craig

Partners of 
Lia Craig

Lia Craig Bio Details

Full name

Lia Craig

Also known as

Lea Craig

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1965

Name frequently misspelled as Lea.

Lia Craig Siblings

Daniel Craig

Brother

Harry Craig

Half-brother

other parent: Kirsty Craig

Phillip Blond

Step-brother

step parent: Max Blond

Sister of Daniel Craig
Lia Craig

Lia Craig

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1965

Lia Craig Family

Lia Craig's parents:

Lia Craig's mother is Olivia Craig Lia Craig's father is Tim Craig Lia Craig's step-father is Max Blond Lia Craig's step-mother is Kirsty Craig


Lia Craig's former step-parents:

Lia Craig's former step-mother is Shirley Craig


Lia Craig's siblings:

Lia Craig's brother is Daniel Craig Lia Craig's half-brother is Harry Craig Lia Craig's step-brother is Phillip Blond


Lia Craig's nieces and nephews:

Lia Craig's niece is Ella Craig


Lia Craig's grandparents:

Lia Craig's grandfather was Olwyn Williams Lia Craig's grandmother is Doris Williams Lia Craig's grandfather was William Craig Lia Craig's grandmother was Rosalinde Craig


Lia Craig's great grandparents:

Lia Craig's great grandfather is Howard Jones Lia Craig's great grandmother was Rosa Jones Lia Craig's great grandfather was William Craig Lia Craig's great grandmother was Mary Craig   Lia Craig's great great grandfather was Charles Mayvore Smith Lia Craig's great great grandmother was Grace Matilda Smith Lia Craig's great great grandfather is John Jones Lia Craig's great great grandmother is Marion Jones   Lia Craig's 3x great grandfather was John Chardin Wroughton Lia Craig's 3x great grandmother was Georgiana Grace Wroughton Lia Craig's 3x great grandfather is George Smith


Lia Craig's step-grandparents:

Lia Craig's step-grandfather was Leslie Blond Lia Craig's step-grandmother was Dorothy Blond