How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Caron
Margaret Caron

Partners of 
Margaret Caron

Claude Caron

Married

2 children together

Margaret Caron
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Caron

Maiden name

Margaret Petit

Gender

Female

Birth place

USA

Occupations

Dancer

Margaret Caron

Margaret Caron

Margaret Caron Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Caron Children

Aimery Caron

with Claude Caron

Leslie Caron

born 1931, age 86
with Claude Caron

Musical Film Actress

Trivia

Margaret Caron Family

Margaret Caron's children:

Margaret Caron's daughter is Leslie Caron Margaret Caron's son is Aimery Caron


Margaret Caron's current partners:

Margaret Caron's husband is Claude Caron


Margaret Caron's grandchildren:

Margaret Caron's granddaughter is Jennifer Hall Margaret Caron's grandson is Chris Hall


Margaret Caron's great grandchildren:

Margaret Caron's great granddaughter is Stephanie Clive


Margaret Caron's former in laws:

Margaret Caron's former son in law was Sir Peter Hall CBE Margaret Caron's former son in law was Geordie Hormel II Margaret Caron's former son in law was Geodie Hormel Margaret Caron's former son in law is Michael Laughlin