How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Issy Hall
Issy Hall

Partners of 
Issy Hall

Edward Hall

Married

1 child together

3 Sep 2000

Issy Hall
Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Isabelle Caroline Hall

Maiden name

Isabelle Caroline Van Randwyck

Also known as

Issy Van Randwyck

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Friday 01 Nov 1963

Birth place

Hong Kong

Occupations

Actress

Singer & Recording Artist

Education

West Heath Girls School, Kent, England, United Kingdom

Sibton Park Preparatory School, Lyminge, Folkestone, Kent, England, United Kingdom

Queensgate School, London, England, United Kingdom

Issy Hall Siblings

Carel van Randwyck

Brother

Hugo Van Randwyck

Brother

Issy Hall

Baroness Isabelle Caroline Hall

Age

54

Born

Friday 01 Nov 1963

Issy Hall Partner(s) Other Children

Issy Hall Children

Georgia Hall

born 2002 (ca.), age 16 (ca.)
with Edward Hall

Trivia

Issy Hall Family

Issy Hall's parents:

Issy Hall's father was Baron Frans van Randwyck Issy Hall's mother was Hanneke van Randwyck


Issy Hall's children:

Issy Hall's daughter is Georgia Hall


Issy Hall's current partners:

Issy Hall's husband is Edward Hall


Issy Hall's siblings:

Issy Hall's brother is Carel van Randwyck Issy Hall's brother is Hugo Van Randwyck


Issy Hall's in laws:

Issy Hall's father in law was Sir Peter Hall CBE Issy Hall's half-sister in law is Jennifer Hall Issy Hall's half-sister in law is Rebecca Hall Issy Hall's half-brother in law is Chris Hall Issy Hall's brother in law-by-marriage is Glen Wilhide III Issy Hall's mother in law is Jacqueline Taylor Issy Hall's step-mother in law is Nicki Frei Issy Hall's grandfather in law is Reginald Hall Issy Hall's grandmother in law is Grace Hall Issy Hall's sister in law-by-marriage is Jane Studd Issy Hall's sister in law is Lucy Edwards Issy Hall's brother in law-by-marriage is Rupert Edwards Issy Hall's brother in law-by-marriage is Morgan Spector Issy Hall's half-sister in law is Emma Hall