How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucy Edwards
Lucy Edwards

Partners of 
Lucy Edwards

Rupert Edwards

Married

Lucy Edwards
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Edwards

Maiden name

Lucy Hall

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Occupations

Theatre Designer

Lucy Edwards Siblings

Chris Hall

Half-brother

other parent: Leslie Caron

Jennifer Hall

Half-sister

other parent: Leslie Caron

Edward Hall

Brother

Rebecca Hall

Half-sister

other parent: Maria Ewing

Emma Hall

Half-sister

other parent: Nicki Frei

Lucy Edwards

Lucy Edwards

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1969

Trivia

Lucy Edwards Family

Lucy Edwards's parents:

Lucy Edwards's father was Sir Peter Hall CBE Lucy Edwards's mother is Jacqueline Taylor Lucy Edwards's step-mother is Nicki Frei


Lucy Edwards's former step-parents:

Lucy Edwards's former step-mother is Maria Ewing Lucy Edwards's former step-mother is Leslie Caron


Lucy Edwards's current partners:

Lucy Edwards's husband is Rupert Edwards


Lucy Edwards's siblings:

Lucy Edwards's half-sister is Jennifer Hall Lucy Edwards's half-sister is Rebecca Hall Lucy Edwards's half-brother is Chris Hall Lucy Edwards's brother is Edward Hall Lucy Edwards's half-sister is Emma Hall


Lucy Edwards's nieces and nephews:

Lucy Edwards's nephew is Freddie Hall Lucy Edwards's nephew is Ben Hall Lucy Edwards's niece is Stephanie Clive Lucy Edwards's niece is Georgia Hall


Lucy Edwards's grandparents:

Lucy Edwards's grandfather is Reginald Hall Lucy Edwards's grandmother is Grace Hall


Lucy Edwards's former step-grandparents:

Lucy Edwards's former step-grandmother was Hermina M Groussot Lucy Edwards's former step-grandfather is Claude Caron Lucy Edwards's former step-grandmother is Margaret Caron


Lucy Edwards's great uncles and aunts:

Lucy Edwards's great uncle is Ted Pamment Lucy Edwards's great aunt is Gee Rainbird


Lucy Edwards's first cousins once removed:

Lucy Edwards's first cousin once removed is Jean Pamment Lucy Edwards's first cousin once removed is Roger Pamment