How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicki Frei
Nicki Frei

Partners of 
Nicki Frei

Sir Peter Hall CBE

Married

1 child together

17 Sep 1990

Nicki Frei
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Nicki Frei

Also known as

Nicki Hall

Gender

Female

Occupations

Screenwriter

Nicki Frei

Lady Nicki Frei

Nicki Frei Partner(s) Other Children

Nicki Frei Children

Emma Hall

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Sir Peter Hall CBE

Chris Hall

born 1957, age 60
step-child with Sir Peter Hall CBE

Jennifer Hall

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Peter Hall CBE

British Actress

Edward Hall

born 1966, age 51
step-child with Sir Peter Hall CBE

Lucy Hall

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
step-child with Sir Peter Hall CBE

Rebecca Hall

born 1982, age 35
step-child with Sir Peter Hall CBE

Bafta Award Winning Actress

Trivia

Nicki Frei Family

Nicki Frei's children:

Nicki Frei's step-daughter is Jennifer Hall Nicki Frei's step-daughter is Rebecca Hall Nicki Frei's step-son is Chris Hall Nicki Frei's step-son is Edward Hall Nicki Frei's daughter is Emma Hall Nicki Frei's step-daughter is Lucy Hall


Nicki Frei's current partners:

Nicki Frei's husband was Sir Peter Hall CBE


Nicki Frei's in laws:

Nicki Frei's father in law is Reginald Hall Nicki Frei's mother in law is Grace Hall Nicki Frei's husband Sir Peter Hall CBE's uncle in law is Ted Pamment Nicki Frei's husband Sir Peter Hall CBE's aunt-by-marriage is Vera Pamment Nicki Frei's husband Sir Peter Hall CBE's aunt in law is Gee Rainbird Nicki Frei's husband Sir Peter Hall CBE's uncle-by-marriage is Hugh Rainbird