Married

Edgar Rathbone

Edgar Philip Rathbone

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Rathbone

Anna Barbara Rathbone

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Basil Rathbone

born 1892, died 1967, age 75

Her Other Children

Edgar Rathbone
Bio Details

Full name

Edgar Philip Rathbone

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Engineer

Trivia

Edgar Rathbone Family

Edgar Rathbone's children:

Edgar Rathbone's son was Basil Rathbone


Edgar Rathbone's former partners:

Edgar Rathbone's former wife was Anna Rathbone


Edgar Rathbone's grandchildren:

Edgar Rathbone's grandson is Rodion Rathbone Edgar Rathbone's adopted granddaughter was Cynthia Rathbone


Edgar Rathbone's former in laws:

Edgar Rathbone's former daughter in law was Ouida Rathbone Edgar Rathbone's former daughter in law is Marion Foreman


Anna Rathbone
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Barbara Rathbone

Maiden name

Anna Barbara George

Gender

Female

Deceased

Occupations

Violinist

Trivia

Anna Rathbone Family

Anna Rathbone's children:

Anna Rathbone's son was Basil Rathbone


Anna Rathbone's former partners:

Anna Rathbone's former husband was Edgar Rathbone


Anna Rathbone's grandchildren:

Anna Rathbone's grandson is Rodion Rathbone Anna Rathbone's adopted granddaughter was Cynthia Rathbone


Anna Rathbone's former in laws:

Anna Rathbone's former daughter in law was Ouida Rathbone Anna Rathbone's former daughter in law is Marion Foreman