Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1944

Lionel Wigram

Major Lionel Wigram

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1907

Died

3 Feb 1944

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Olga Wigram

Olga Wigram

His Other Children

Children Together

Denia Palumbo

died 1986

Her Other Children

Lionel Wigram
Bio Details

Full name

Major Lionel Wigram

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1907

Date of death:

3 Feb 1944

Place of death

Pizzoferrato Abruzzi, Italy

Cause of death

Died in Action

Trivia

Lionel Wigram Family

Lionel Wigram's children:

Lionel Wigram's daughter was Denia Palumbo


Lionel Wigram's former partners:

Lionel Wigram's former wife is Olga Wigram


Lionel Wigram's grandchildren:

Lionel Wigram's granddaughter is Annabella Adams Lionel Wigram's grandson is James Palumbo Lionel Wigram's granddaughter is Laura Tikkoo


Lionel Wigram's great grandchildren:

Lionel Wigram's great grandson is Alessandro Palumbo Lionel Wigram's great granddaughter is Lydia Tikkoo


Lionel Wigram's former in laws:

Lionel Wigram's former son in law is Peter Palumbo


Olga Wigram
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Wigram

Maiden name

Olga Jokelson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Olga Wigram Family

Olga Wigram's children:

Olga Wigram's daughter was Denia Palumbo


Olga Wigram's former partners:

Olga Wigram's former husband was Lionel Wigram


Olga Wigram's grandchildren:

Olga Wigram's granddaughter is Annabella Adams Olga Wigram's grandson is James Palumbo Olga Wigram's granddaughter is Laura Tikkoo


Olga Wigram's great grandchildren:

Olga Wigram's great grandson is Alessandro Palumbo Olga Wigram's great granddaughter is Lydia Tikkoo


Olga Wigram's former in laws:

Olga Wigram's former son in law is Peter Palumbo