How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosemary McLaren
Rosemary McLaren

Partners of 
Rosemary McLaren

Rosemary McLaren
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Phyllis Margaretta McLaren

Maiden name

Rosemary Thorne

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

Wednesday 28 Aug 1946

Rosemary McLaren Siblings

Patrick Thorne

Brother

Frederick Thorne

Brother

Rosemary McLaren

Rosemary Phyllis Margaretta McLaren

Age

70

Born

Wednesday 28 Aug 1946

Trivia

Rosemary McLaren Family

Rosemary McLaren's parents:

Rosemary McLaren's father was Theophilus Thorne Rosemary McLaren's mother is Phyllis Thorne


Rosemary McLaren's siblings:

Rosemary McLaren's brother is Patrick Thorne Rosemary McLaren's brother is Frederick Thorne


Rosemary McLaren's grandparents:

Rosemary McLaren's grandfather was Theophilus Thorne Rosemary McLaren's grandmother was Sara Thorne


Rosemary McLaren's great grandparents:

Rosemary McLaren's great grandfather was Thomas Todd Rosemary McLaren's great grandmother was Louisa Todd Rosemary McLaren's great grandfather was William Thorne Rosemary McLaren's great grandmother was Mary Ann Thorne   Rosemary McLaren's great great grandfather was Thomas Johnstone Rosemary McLaren's great great grandmother was Louisa Johnstone Rosemary McLaren's great great grandfather was David Todd   Rosemary McLaren's 3x great grandfather was John Smith Rosemary McLaren's 3x great grandmother was Susannah Smith Rosemary McLaren's 3x great grandfather was James Johnstone   Rosemary McLaren's 4x great grandfather was Samuel Collum


Rosemary McLaren's uncles and aunts:

Rosemary McLaren's uncle was Harold Thorne Rosemary McLaren's uncle was William Thorne


Rosemary McLaren's cousins:

Rosemary McLaren's cousin is Bill Thorne OBE


Rosemary McLaren's first cousins once removed:

Rosemary McLaren's first cousin once removed is Angela Thorne