How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Phyllis Thorne
Phyllis Thorne

Partners of 
Phyllis Thorne

Theophilus Thorne

Married

3 children together

1943 - 1967

Phyllis Thorne
Bio Details

Full name

Phyllis Marjorie Thorne

Maiden name

Phyllis Fagan

Gender

Female

Age

109

Date of birth

Monday 16 Dec 1907

Phyllis Thorne

Phyllis Marjorie Thorne

Age

109

Born

Monday 16 Dec 1907

Phyllis Thorne Partner(s) Other Children

Phyllis Thorne Children

Patrick Thorne

born 1943, age 73
with Theophilus Thorne

Frederick Thorne

born 1943, age 73
with Theophilus Thorne

Rosemary McLaren

born 1946, age 71
with Theophilus Thorne

Trivia

Phyllis Thorne Family

Phyllis Thorne's children:

Phyllis Thorne's son is Patrick Thorne Phyllis Thorne's son is Frederick Thorne Phyllis Thorne's daughter is Rosemary McLaren


Phyllis Thorne's former partners:

Phyllis Thorne's former husband was Theophilus Thorne


Phyllis Thorne's former in laws:

Phyllis Thorne's former father in law was Theophilus Thorne Phyllis Thorne's former mother in law was Sara Thorne Phyllis Thorne's former grandfather in law was William Thorne Phyllis Thorne's former grandmother in law was Mary Ann Thorne Phyllis Thorne's former grandfather in law was Thomas Todd Phyllis Thorne's former grandmother in law was Louisa Todd Phyllis Thorne's former brother in law was Harold Thorne Phyllis Thorne's former brother in law was William Thorne