How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Bianca Bree Van Damme
Bianca Bree Van Damme

Partners of 
Bianca Bree Van Damme

Bianca Bree Van Damme Bio Details

Full name

Bianca Bree Cvan Damme

Maiden name

Bianca Bree Van Varenberg

Gender

Female

Age

26

Date of birth

17 Oct 1990

Occupations

Actress

Bianca Bree Van Damme Siblings

Kris Van Varenburg'
Kris Van Damme

Brother

Nicolas Van Varenburg

Half-brother

other parent: Darcy LaPier

Daughter of Jean-Claude van Damme
Bianca Bree Van Damme

Bianca Bree Cvan Damme

Age

26

Born

17 Oct 1990

Bianca Bree Van Damme Family

Bianca Bree Van Damme's parents:

Bianca Bree Van Damme's father is Jean-Claude Van Damme Bianca Bree Van Damme's mother is Gladys Portugues


Bianca Bree Van Damme's former step-parents:

Bianca Bree Van Damme's former step-mother is Darcy LaPier Bianca Bree Van Damme's former step-mother is Cynthia Derderian Bianca Bree Van Damme's former step-mother is Maria Rodriguez


Bianca Bree Van Damme's siblings:

Bianca Bree Van Damme's brother is Kris Van Varenburg' Kris Van Damme Bianca Bree Van Damme's half-brother is Nicolas Van Varenburg


Bianca Bree Van Damme's grandparents:

Bianca Bree Van Damme's grandfather is Eugene Van Varenburg Bianca Bree Van Damme's grandmother is Eliana Van Varenburg