How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Nicolas Van Varenburg
Partner of 
Nicolas Van Varenburg

Nicolas Van Varenburg

Nicolas Van Varenburg

Age

22

Born

Tuesday 10 Oct 1995

Nicolas Van Varenburg
Bio Details

Full name

Nicolas Van Varenburg

Also known as

Nicolas Van Damme

Gender

Male

Age

22

Date of birth

Tuesday 10 Oct 1995

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nicolas Van Varenburg Siblings

Kris Van Varenburg'
Kris Van Damme

Half-brother

other parent: Gladys Portugues

Sterling Rice

Half-sister

other parent: Ron Rice

Bianca Bree Van Damme

Half-sister

other parent: Gladys Portugues

Partners of 
Nicolas Van Varenburg

Trivia

Nicolas Van Varenburg Family

Nicolas Van Varenburg's parents:

Nicolas Van Varenburg's father is Jean-Claude Van Damme Nicolas Van Varenburg's mother is Darcy LaPier Nicolas Van Varenburg's step-mother is Gladys Portugues Nicolas Van Varenburg's step-father was Mark Hughes


Nicolas Van Varenburg's former step-parents:

Nicolas Van Varenburg's former step-mother is Cynthia Derderian Nicolas Van Varenburg's former step-mother is Maria Rodriguez


Nicolas Van Varenburg's siblings:

Nicolas Van Varenburg's half-brother is Kris Van Varenburg' Kris Van Damme Nicolas Van Varenburg's half-sister is Bianca Bree Van Damme Nicolas Van Varenburg's half-sister is Sterling Rice


Nicolas Van Varenburg's grandparents:

Nicolas Van Varenburg's grandfather is Eugene Van Varenburg Nicolas Van Varenburg's grandmother is Eliana Van Varenburg