How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Grace Hall
Grace Hall

Partners of 
Grace Hall

Reginald Hall

Married

1 child together

Grace Hall
Bio Details

Full name

Grace Florence Hall

Maiden name

Grace Florence Pamment

Gender

Female

Grace Hall Siblings

Ted Pamment

Brother

Gee Rainbird

Sister

Bill Pamment

Adpoted Brother

Grace Hall

Grace Florence Hall

Grace Hall Partner(s) Other Children

Grace Hall Children

Sir Peter Hall CBE

born 1930, died 2017, age 86
with Reginald Hall

Theatre Director Founder of the Royal Shakespeare Company

Trivia

Grace Hall Family

Grace Hall's children:

Grace Hall's son was Sir Peter Hall CBE


Grace Hall's current partners:

Grace Hall's husband is Reginald Hall


Grace Hall's siblings:

Grace Hall's brother is Ted Pamment Grace Hall's sister is Gee Rainbird Grace Hall's adopted brother is Bill Pamment


Grace Hall's nieces and nephews:

Grace Hall's niece is Jean Pamment Grace Hall's nephew is Roger Pamment


Grace Hall's grandchildren:

Grace Hall's granddaughter is Jennifer Hall Grace Hall's granddaughter is Rebecca Hall Grace Hall's grandson is Chris Hall Grace Hall's grandson is Edward Hall Grace Hall's granddaughter is Lucy Hall Grace Hall's granddaughter is Emma Hall


Grace Hall's great grandchildren:

Grace Hall's great granddaughter is Stephanie Clive


Grace Hall's in laws:

Grace Hall's daughter in law is Nicki Frei


Grace Hall's former in laws:

Grace Hall's former daughter in law is Maria Ewing Grace Hall's former daughter in law is Leslie Caron Grace Hall's former daughter in law is Jacqueline Taylor