Married Relationship facts

Married May 1878

Bromley, Kent, England, UK

Frederick Ventham

Frederick William Ventham

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1875

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mabel Ventham

Mabel Ventham

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1876

His Other Children

Children Together

Maud Ventham

born 1899, age 110 (presumed dead)

Frederick Ventham

born 1910, died 1972, age 62 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Frederick Ventham
Bio Details

Full name

Frederick William Ventham

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1875

Birth place

Hampshire, England, UK

Trivia

Frederick Ventham Family

Frederick Ventham's children:

Frederick Ventham's daughter was Maud Ventham Frederick Ventham's son was Frederick Ventham


Frederick Ventham's current partners:

Frederick Ventham's wife was Mabel Ventham


Frederick Ventham's grandchildren:

Frederick Ventham's granddaughter is Wanda Ventham


Frederick Ventham's great grandchildren:

Frederick Ventham's great grandson is Benedict Cumberbatch CBE Frederick Ventham's great granddaughter is Tracy Tabernacle   Frederick Ventham's great great grandson is Christopher Cumberbatch Frederick Ventham's great great grandson is Hal Cumberbatch


Frederick Ventham's in laws:

Frederick Ventham's daughter in law was Gladys Ventham


Mabel Ventham
Bio Details

Full name

Mabel Ventham

Maiden name

Mabel Waters

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1876

Birth place

Bromley, Kent

Trivia

Mabel Ventham Family

Mabel Ventham's children:

Mabel Ventham's daughter was Maud Ventham Mabel Ventham's son was Frederick Ventham


Mabel Ventham's current partners:

Mabel Ventham's husband was Frederick Ventham


Mabel Ventham's grandchildren:

Mabel Ventham's granddaughter is Wanda Ventham


Mabel Ventham's great grandchildren:

Mabel Ventham's great grandson is Benedict Cumberbatch CBE Mabel Ventham's great granddaughter is Tracy Tabernacle   Mabel Ventham's great great grandson is Christopher Cumberbatch Mabel Ventham's great great grandson is Hal Cumberbatch


Mabel Ventham's in laws:

Mabel Ventham's daughter in law was Gladys Ventham