How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marguerite Juncker
Marguerite Juncker

Partners of 
Marguerite Juncker

Joseph Juncker

Married

1 child together

Marguerite Juncker Bio Details

Full name

Marguerite Juncker

Maiden name

Marguerite Hecker

Gender

Female

Marguerite Juncker Partner(s) Other Children

Marguerite Juncker Children

Jean-Claude Juncker

born 1954, age 62
with Joseph Juncker

President of the European Commission 2015

Marguerite Juncker Family

Marguerite Juncker's children:

Marguerite Juncker's son is Jean-Claude Juncker


Marguerite Juncker's current partners:

Marguerite Juncker's husband is Joseph Juncker


Marguerite Juncker's in laws:

Marguerite Juncker's daughter in law is Christiane Frising Marguerite Juncker's brother in law was Ed Juncker Marguerite Juncker's sister in law-by-marriage is Bertha Goergen