How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Gladys Portugues
Gladys Portugues

Partners of 
Gladys Portugues

Jean-Claude Van Damme

Divorced for second time having remarried

married the second time from 25 Jun 1999
divorced again, from Mar 2015

Gladys Portugues
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Portugues

Also known as

Gladys Van Damme

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Monday 30 Sep 1957

Birth place

Manhattan, New York, USA

Occupations

Actress

Bodybuilder

Model

Education

Marymount Manhattan College, New York, United States

Gladys Portugues Partner(s) Other Children

Gladys Portugues Children

Kris Van Varenburg' Kris Van Damme

born 1987, age 30
with Jean-Claude Van Damme

Bianca Bree Van Damme

born 1990, age 26
with Jean-Claude Van Damme

Daughter of Jean-Claude van Damme

Trivia

Gladys Portugues Family

Gladys Portugues's children:

Gladys Portugues's son is Kris Van Varenburg' Kris Van Damme Gladys Portugues's daughter is Bianca Bree Van Damme


Gladys Portugues's former partners:

Gladys Portugues's former husband is Jean-Claude Van Damme


Gladys Portugues's former in laws:

Gladys Portugues's former father in law is Eugene Van Varenburg Gladys Portugues's former mother in law is Eliana Van Varenburg