How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mitzi Shore
Mitzi Shore

Partners of 
Mitzi Shore

Sammy Shore

Divorced

4 children together

Mitzi Shore
Bio Details

Full name

Mitzi Shore

Maiden name

Mitzi Saidel

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1930

Birth place

Wisconsin, USA

Occupations

The Comedy Store Founder & Owner

Mitzi Shore

Mitzi Shore

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1930

Mitzi Shore Partner(s) Other Children

Mitzi Shore Children

Peter Shore

with Sammy Shore

Scott Shore

with Sammy Shore

Sandy Shore

with Sammy Shore

Pauly Shore

born 1968, age 49
with Sammy Shore

Trivia

Mitzi Shore Family

Mitzi Shore's children:

Mitzi Shore's son is Pauly Shore Mitzi Shore's son is Peter Shore Mitzi Shore's son is Scott Shore Mitzi Shore's daughter is Sandy Shore


Mitzi Shore's former partners:

Mitzi Shore's former husband is Sammy Shore