How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elsie Clinchard
Elsie Clinchard

Partners of 
Elsie Clinchard

Frederick Clinchard

Married

1 child together

Elsie Clinchard
Bio Details

Full name

Elsie B Clinchard

Maiden name

Elsie Honnef

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1883

Deceased

Elsie Clinchard

Elsie B Clinchard

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1883

Deceased

Elsie Clinchard Partner(s) Other Children

Elsie Clinchard Children

Eugenia Pearch

born 1904, died 1989, age 84
with Frederick Clinchard

Trivia

Elsie Clinchard Family

Elsie Clinchard's children:

Elsie Clinchard's daughter was Eugenia Pearch


Elsie Clinchard's current partners:

Elsie Clinchard's husband was Frederick Clinchard


Elsie Clinchard's grandchildren:

Elsie Clinchard's grandson was Wally George


Elsie Clinchard's great grandchildren:

Elsie Clinchard's great granddaughter is Rebecca De Mornay Elsie Clinchard's great granddaughter is Debtralynne Pearch Elsie Clinchard's great grandson is Walter Pearch Jr Elsie Clinchard's great grandson is Kerry Pearch Elsie Clinchard's great granddaughter is Kimberley Pearch Elsie Clinchard's great granddaughter is Holly Pearch   Elsie Clinchard's great great granddaughter is Sophia O'Neal Elsie Clinchard's great great granddaughter is Veronica O'Neal


Elsie Clinchard's in laws:

Elsie Clinchard's son in law was Robert Horton


Elsie Clinchard's former in laws:

Elsie Clinchard's former son in law was Walter Pearch