How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Eugenia Pearch
Eugenia Pearch

Partners of 
Eugenia Pearch

Robert Horton

Married

1955

Walter Pearch

Divorced

1 child together

married about 1922
divorce about 1940

Eugenia Pearch Bio Details

Full name

Eugenia Margaret Pearch

Maiden name

Eugenia Clinchard

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

5 Jul 1904

Birth place

Oakland, California, USA

Date of death:

15 May 1989

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actress (1907)

Vaudeville

Euginia Pearch was working the Vaudeville circuit by the age of 5 throughout the San Francisco Bay Area.
Eugenia Pearch

Eugenia Margaret Pearch

Age

84

Born

5 Jul 1904

Died

15 May 1989

Eugenia Pearch Partner(s) Other Children

Eugenia Pearch Children

Wally George

born 1931, died 2003, age 71
with Walter Pearch

Eugenia Pearch Family

Eugenia Pearch's parents:

Eugenia Pearch's father was Frederick Clinchard Eugenia Pearch's mother was Elsie Clinchard


Eugenia Pearch's children:

Eugenia Pearch's son was Wally George


Eugenia Pearch's current partners:

Eugenia Pearch's husband was Robert Horton


Eugenia Pearch's former partners:

Eugenia Pearch's former husband was Walter Pearch


Eugenia Pearch's grandchildren:

Eugenia Pearch's granddaughter is Rebecca De Mornay Eugenia Pearch's granddaughter is Debtralynne Pearch Eugenia Pearch's grandson is Walter Pearch Jr Eugenia Pearch's grandson is Kerry Pearch Eugenia Pearch's granddaughter is Kimberley Pearch Eugenia Pearch's granddaughter is Holly Pearch


Eugenia Pearch's great grandchildren:

Eugenia Pearch's great granddaughter is Sophia O'Neal Eugenia Pearch's great granddaughter is Veronica O'Neal


Eugenia Pearch's in laws:

Eugenia Pearch's daughter in law is Janise Pearch


Eugenia Pearch's former in laws:

Eugenia Pearch's former daughter in law is Linda Pearch Eugenia Pearch's former daughter in law is Mary Pearch Eugenia Pearch's former daughter in law was Julie Pearch Eugenia Pearch's former daughter in law is Lillian Pearch