How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Julie Pearch
Julie Pearch

Partners of 
Julie Pearch

Wally George

Divorced

1 child together

married 19 Dec 1958
divorce about 1961

Richard De Mornay

Married

1 child together

Ended 1964

Julie Pearch Bio Details

Full name

Julie Pearch

Maiden name

Julie Eager

Also known as

Julie De Mornay

Jane Eager

Gender

Female

Deceased

Julie Pearch

Julie Pearch

Deceased

Julie Pearch Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Pearch Children

Peter De Mornay

with Richard De Mornay

Rebecca De Mornay

born 1959, age 57
with Wally George

'The Hand That Rocks the Cradle' Star

Julie Pearch Family

Julie Pearch's children:

Julie Pearch's daughter is Rebecca De Mornay Julie Pearch's son is Peter De Mornay


Julie Pearch's former partners:

Julie Pearch's former husband was Wally George Julie Pearch's former husband was Richard De Mornay


Julie Pearch's grandchildren:

Julie Pearch's granddaughter is Sophia O'Neal Julie Pearch's granddaughter is Veronica O'Neal


Julie Pearch's former in laws:

Julie Pearch's former son in law is Bruce Wagner Julie Pearch's former father in law was Walter Pearch Julie Pearch's former mother in law was Eugenia Pearch Julie Pearch's former step-father in law was Robert Horton Julie Pearch's former grandfather in law was Frederick Clinchard Julie Pearch's former grandmother in law was Elsie Clinchard Julie Pearch's former son in law is Patrick O'Neal