How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Wally George
Partners of 
Wally George

Wally George

Wally George

Age

71

Born

Friday 04 Dec 1931

Died

5 Oct 2003

Wally George
Bio Details

Full name

Wally George

Also known as

Walter George Pearch

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Friday 04 Dec 1931

Birth place

Oakland, California, USA

Date of death:

5 Oct 2003

Place of death

California, USA

Cause of death

Pneumonia

Occupations

TV Host

TV Producer

Actor

DJ (1945)

Partners of 
Wally George

Janise Pearch

Married

1 child together

1988

Linda Pearch

Divorced

1 child together

married 1969

Mary Pearch

Divorced

1 child together

married 1962

Julie Pearch

Divorced

1 child together

married 19 Dec 1958
divorce about 1961

Lillian Pearch

Divorced

2 children together

married 1954

Wally George Children

Debtralynne Pearch

with Lillian Pearch

Walter Pearch Jr

with Lillian Pearch

Kerry Pearch

with Mary Pearch

Kimberley Pearch

with Linda Pearch

Holly Pearch

with Janise Pearch

Rebecca De Mornay

born 1959, age 58
with Julie Pearch

'The Hand That Rocks the Cradle' Star

Wally George Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Wally George Family

Wally George's parents:

Wally George's father was Walter Pearch Wally George's mother was Eugenia Pearch Wally George's step-father was Robert Horton


Wally George's children:

Wally George's daughter is Rebecca De Mornay Wally George's daughter is Debtralynne Pearch Wally George's son is Walter Pearch Jr Wally George's son is Kerry Pearch Wally George's daughter is Kimberley Pearch Wally George's daughter is Holly Pearch


Wally George's current partners:

Wally George's wife was Janise Pearch


Wally George's former partners:

Wally George's former wife is Linda Pearch Wally George's former wife is Mary Pearch Wally George's former wife was Julie Pearch Wally George's former wife is Lillian Pearch


Wally George's grandparents:

Wally George's grandfather was Frederick Clinchard Wally George's grandmother was Elsie Clinchard


Wally George's grandchildren:

Wally George's granddaughter is Sophia O'Neal Wally George's granddaughter is Veronica O'Neal


Wally George's former in laws:

Wally George's former son in law is Bruce Wagner Wally George's former son in law is Patrick O'Neal