How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Ellen Mendes
Ellen Mendes

Partners of 
Ellen Mendes

Alfred Mendes


1 child together

Ellen Mendes
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen Mendes

Maiden name

Ellen Perachini



Ellen Mendes

Ellen Mendes

Ellen Mendes Partner(s) Other Children

Ellen Mendes Children

Jameson Mendes

with Alfred Mendes

Alfred Mendes

born 1920, age 98 (approx.)
step-child with Alfred Mendes


Ellen Mendes Family

Ellen Mendes's children:

Ellen Mendes's son is Jameson Mendes Ellen Mendes's step-son is Alfred Mendes

Ellen Mendes's current partners:

Ellen Mendes's husband was Alfred Mendes

Ellen Mendes's grandchildren:

Ellen Mendes's grandson is Sam Mendes CBE

Ellen Mendes's great grandchildren:

Ellen Mendes's great grandson is Joe Mendes

Ellen Mendes's in laws:

Ellen Mendes's daughter in law is Valerie Mendes