How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Threapleton
Julie Threapleton

Partners of 
Julie Threapleton

Jim Threapleton

Married

1 child together

2008

Julie Threapleton Bio Details

Full name

Julie Threapleton

Maiden name

Julie Vuorinen

Gender

Female

Occupations

School Administrator

Julie Threapleton Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Threapleton Children

Skyler Threapleton

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)
with Jim Threapleton

Mia Threapleton

born 2000, age 16 (approx.)
step-child with Jim Threapleton

Julie Threapleton Family

Julie Threapleton's children:

Julie Threapleton's son is Skyler Threapleton Julie Threapleton's step-daughter is Mia Threapleton


Julie Threapleton's current partners:

Julie Threapleton's husband is Jim Threapleton