How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sally Winslet
Sally Winslet

Partners of 
Sally Winslet

Roger Winslet

Married

4 children together

Sally Winslet Bio Details

Full name

Sally Anne Winslet

Maiden name

Sally Anne Bridges

Gender

Female

Sally Winslet

Sally Anne Winslet

Sally Winslet Partner(s) Other Children

Sally Winslet Children

Anna Winslet

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
with Roger Winslet

Kate Winslet CBE

born 1975, age 41
with Roger Winslet

Academy Award Winning Actress

Beth Winslet

born 1978, age 39 (approx.)
with Roger Winslet

Joss Winslet

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Roger Winslet

Sally Winslet Family

Sally Winslet's parents:

Sally Winslet's father is Oliver Bridges Sally Winslet's mother is Linda Bridges


Sally Winslet's children:

Sally Winslet's daughter is Kate Winslet CBE Sally Winslet's daughter is Anna Winslet Sally Winslet's daughter is Beth Winslet Sally Winslet's son is Joss Winslet


Sally Winslet's current partners:

Sally Winslet's husband is Roger Winslet


Sally Winslet's grandchildren:

Sally Winslet's granddaughter is Mia Threapleton Sally Winslet's grandson is Joe Mendes Sally Winslet's grandson is Bear rocknroll


Sally Winslet's in laws:

Sally Winslet's son in law is Ned Rocknroll Sally Winslet's father in law is Charles Winslet Sally Winslet's mother in law is Blanche Winslet Sally Winslet's grandfather in law was Charles Winslet Sally Winslet's grandmother in law was Emily Winslet


Sally Winslet's former in laws:

Sally Winslet's former son in law is Sam Mendes CBE Sally Winslet's former son in law is Jim Threapleton