How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Devereux
Barbara Devereux

Partners of 
Barbara Devereux

Robert Devereux

Married

1 child together

Barbara Devereux Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Devereux

Maiden name

Barbara Heywood

Gender

Female

Barbara Devereux

Barbara Devereux

Barbara Devereux Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Devereux Children

Robert Devereux

born 1955, age 62
with Robert Devereux

Barbara Devereux Family

Barbara Devereux's children:

Barbara Devereux's son is Robert Devereux


Barbara Devereux's current partners:

Barbara Devereux's husband is Robert Devereux


Barbara Devereux's grandchildren:

Barbara Devereux's grandson is Noah Devereux Barbara Devereux's granddaughter is Florence Devereux Barbara Devereux's grandson is Louis Devereux Barbara Devereux's grandson is Ivo Devereux


Barbara Devereux's former in laws:

Barbara Devereux's former daughter in law is Vanessa Branson