How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emmie Hopkins
Emmie Hopkins

Partners of 
Emmie Hopkins

Richard Hopkins

Married

1 child together

Aug 1903

Emmie Hopkins
Bio Details

Full name

Emmie Hopkins

Maiden name

Emmie Gardner

Gender

Female

Emmie Hopkins

Emmie Hopkins

Emmie Hopkins Partner(s) Other Children

Emmie Hopkins Children

Richard Hopkins

born 1907, died 1981, age 73 (approx.)
with Richard Hopkins

Father of Distinguished British Actor Anthony Hopkins

Trivia

Emmie Hopkins Family

Emmie Hopkins's children:

Emmie Hopkins's son was Richard Hopkins


Emmie Hopkins's current partners:

Emmie Hopkins's husband is Richard Hopkins


Emmie Hopkins's grandchildren:

Emmie Hopkins's grandson is Sir Anthony Hopkins CBE


Emmie Hopkins's great grandchildren:

Emmie Hopkins's great granddaughter is Abigail Hopkins


Emmie Hopkins's in laws:

Emmie Hopkins's daughter in law was Muriel Hopkins