How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Monica Cruz
Monica Cruz

Partners of 
Monica Cruz

Monica Cruz Bio Details

Full name

Cruz Monica

Also known as

Monica Cruz Sanchez

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

16 Mar 1977

Birth place

Alcobendas, Madrid, Spain

Occupations

Actress

Dancer

Handbag Designer

Jewellery Designer

Monica Cruz Siblings

Penelope Cruz

Sister

Eduardo Cruz

Brother

Monica Cruz

Cruz Monica

Age

40

Born

16 Mar 1977

Monica Cruz Family

Monica Cruz's parents:

Monica Cruz's father was Eduardo Cruz Monica Cruz's mother is Encarna Sanchez Cruz


Monica Cruz's siblings:

Monica Cruz's sister is Penelope Cruz Monica Cruz's brother is Eduardo Cruz


Monica Cruz's nieces and nephews:

Monica Cruz's nephew is Leo Cruz Monica Cruz's niece is Luna Cruz