How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Terese Klein
Terese Klein

Partners of 
Terese Klein

Frederick Klein

Married

3 children together

Terese Klein
Bio Details

Full name

Terese Klein

Maiden name

Terese Bergen

Gender

Female

Birth place

Illinois, USA

Terese Klein Siblings

Mary Bushon

Sister

Barbara Groth

Sister

Pat Bergen

Sister

Terese Klein

Terese Klein

Terese Klein Partner(s) Other Children

Terese Klein Children

Deborah Klein

born 1978, age 39 (approx.)
with Frederick Klein

Chris Klein

born 1979, age 38
with Frederick Klein

Timothy Klein

born 1982, age 35 (approx.)
with Frederick Klein

Trivia

Terese Klein Family

Terese Klein's parents:

Terese Klein's father is Jeremiah Bergen Terese Klein's mother was Lucy Bergen


Terese Klein's children:

Terese Klein's son is Chris Klein Terese Klein's daughter is Deborah Klein Terese Klein's son is Timothy Klein


Terese Klein's current partners:

Terese Klein's husband is Frederick Klein


Terese Klein's siblings:

Terese Klein's sister is Mary Bushon Terese Klein's sister is Barbara Groth Terese Klein's sister is Pat Bergen


Terese Klein's nieces and nephews:

Terese Klein's nephew is Jeffrey Bushon Terese Klein's nephew is Brian Bushon Terese Klein's nephew is Jonathan Groth Terese Klein's niece is Kristel Groth Terese Klein's nephew is Thomas Groth


Terese Klein's uncles and aunts:

Terese Klein's uncle is Glen Kluth Terese Klein's uncle is George Kluth Terese Klein's aunt-by-marriage is Dolly Kluth