How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nanita Rose
Nanita Rose

Partners of 
Nanita Rose

Peter Griffith

Divorced

2 children together

married 1965

Nanita Rose Bio Details

Full name

Nanita Rose Greene

Maiden name

Nanita Greene

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Nanita Rose

Nanita Rose Greene

Nanita Rose Partner(s) Other Children

Nanita Rose Children

Tracy Griffith

born 1965, age 51
with Peter Griffith

Clay A Griffith

born 1967, age 50 (approx.)
with Peter Griffith

Brother of Melanie Griffith

Nanita Rose Family

Nanita Rose's children:

Nanita Rose's son is Tracy Griffith Nanita Rose's son is Clay A Griffith


Nanita Rose's former partners:

Nanita Rose's former husband was Peter Griffith


Nanita Rose's former in laws:

Nanita Rose's former father in law is Ben E Griffith Nanita Rose's former mother in law is Hilda Griffith Nanita Rose's former brother in law is Sally Ann Griffith