How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Chris Klein
Partner of 
Chris Klein

Chris Klein

Chris Klein

Age

38

Born

14 Mar 1979

Chris Klein Bio Details

Full name

Chris Klein

Also known as

Frederick Christopher Klein

Gender

Male

Age

38

Date of birth

14 Mar 1979

Birth place

Illinois, USA

Occupations

Actor

Chris Klein Siblings

Deborah Klein

Sister

Timothy Klein

Brother

Partners of 
Chris Klein

Katie Holmes

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2000
until 2005

Chris Klein Family

Chris Klein's parents:

Chris Klein's father is Frederick Klein Chris Klein's mother is Terese Klein


Chris Klein's former partners:

Chris Klein is the former fiance of Katie Holmes


Chris Klein's siblings:

Chris Klein's sister is Deborah Klein Chris Klein's brother is Timothy Klein


Chris Klein's grandparents:

Chris Klein's grandfather is Jeremiah Bergen Chris Klein's grandmother was Lucy Bergen


Chris Klein's uncles and aunts:

Chris Klein's aunt is Mary Bushon Chris Klein's uncle-by-marriage is Dennis Bushon Chris Klein's aunt is Barbara Groth Chris Klein's uncle-by-marriage is Donald Groth Chris Klein's aunt is Pat Bergen


Chris Klein's great uncles and aunts:

Chris Klein's great uncle is George Kluth Chris Klein's great uncle is Glen Kluth


Chris Klein's cousins:

Chris Klein's cousin is Jeffrey Bushon Chris Klein's cousin is Brian Bushon Chris Klein's cousin is Jonathan Groth Chris Klein's cousin is Kristel Groth Chris Klein's cousin is Thomas Groth