How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tabitha Strong
Tabitha Strong

Partners of 
Tabitha Strong

Preserved Strong

Married

1 child together

23 Oct 1701

Tabitha Strong
Bio Details

Full name

Tabitha Strong

Maiden name

Tabitha Lee

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1677

Date of death:

1750

Tabitha Strong

Tabitha Strong

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1677

Died

1750

Tabitha Strong Partner(s) Other Children

Tabitha Strong Children

Elizabeth Strong

born 1704, died 1792, age 87
with Preserved Strong

Trivia

Tabitha Strong Family

Tabitha Strong's children:

Tabitha Strong's daughter was Elizabeth Strong


Tabitha Strong's current partners:

Tabitha Strong's husband was Preserved Strong


Tabitha Strong's grandchildren:

Tabitha Strong's grandson was Benajah Strong


Tabitha Strong's great grandchildren:

Tabitha Strong's great grandson is Joseph Strong   Tabitha Strong's great great granddaughter is Ellen Wood   Tabitha Strong's 3x great granddaughter was Ellen Work   Tabitha Strong's 4x great granddaughter was Fanny Roche   Tabitha Strong's 5x great granddaughter was Eileen Roche Tabitha Strong's 5x great granddaughter was Cynthia Cary Tabitha Strong's 5x great grandson was Edmund Roche Tabitha Strong's 5x great grandson was Francis Roche   Tabitha Strong's 6x great granddaughter is Mary Gunningham Tabitha Strong's 6x great granddaughter was Frances Shand Kydd Tabitha Strong's 6x great grandson was Edmund Roche   Tabitha Strong's 7x great granddaughter was Princess Diana Princess of Wales Tabitha Strong's 7x great grandson is Charles Spencer 9th Earl Spencer Tabitha Strong's 7x great granddaughter is Sarah McCorquodale Tabitha Strong's 7x great granddaughter is Cynthia Fellowes Tabitha Strong's 7x great grandson was John Spencer Tabitha Strong's 7x great granddaughter is Frances Stanley Tabitha Strong's 7x great granddaughter was Elizabeth Roche Tabitha Strong's 7x great grandson is Maurice Roche Tabitha Strong's 7x great grandson is Edmund Roche   Tabitha Strong's 8x great grandson is Prince William HRH The Duke Of Cambridge Tabitha Strong's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince Harry Of Wales, The Duke of Sussex Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Laura Pettman, Mave Fellowes Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Amelia Spencer Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Emily Hutt Tabitha Strong's 8x great grandson is George McCorquodale Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Celia Woodhouse Tabitha Strong's 8x great grandson is Alexander Fellowes Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Eleanor Fellowes Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Kitty Spencer Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Eliza Spencer Tabitha Strong's 8x great grandson is Louis Spencer, Viscount Althorp Tabitha Strong's 8x great grandson is Edmund Spencer Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Lara Spencer Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Charlotte Spencer Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Arabella Roche Tabitha Strong's 8x great granddaughter is Eliza Roche   Tabitha Strong's 9x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Tabitha Strong's 9x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Tabitha Strong's 9x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge Tabitha Strong's 9x great grandson is Henry Hutt Tabitha Strong's 9x great grandson is ? Pettman Tabitha Strong's 9x great grandson is ? Pettman Tabitha Strong's 9x great grandson is Robert Fellowes Tabitha Strong's 9x great granddaughter is Rose Fellowes


Tabitha Strong's in laws:

Tabitha Strong's father in law was Jedediah Strong Tabitha Strong's mother in law was Freedom Strong Tabitha Strong's grandfather in law was Henry Woodward Tabitha Strong's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Woodward Tabitha Strong's son in law was Joseph Strong