How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya
HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya

Partners of 
HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya

Prince Dimitri Jorjadze

Divorced

married Mar 1937
divorce before 1954

Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia

Divorced

1 child together

married 21 Nov 1926
divorce 1 Feb 1937

HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya Bio Details

Full name

HSH Anna Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya

Maiden name

Anna Audrey Emery

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

4 Jul 1904

Birth place

New York City, New York, U.S.A.

Date of death:

1971

HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya

HSH Anna Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

4 Jul 1904

Died

1971

HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya Partner(s) Other Children

HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya Children

Prince Pavel Romanov-Ilyinsky

born 1928, age 89
with Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia

HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya Family

HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's children:

HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's son is Prince Pavel Romanov-Ilyinsky


HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former partners:

HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband was Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband was Prince Dimitri Jorjadze


HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former in laws:

HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was King Constantine I of Greece HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former grandfather in law was Tsar Aleksandr II of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former grandfather in law was King George I of Greece HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former grandmother in law was Grand Duchess Olga Konstantinovna Of Russia, Queen Olga of the Hellenes HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's aunt-by-marriage was Queen Sophia of Greece, Queen of the Hellenes HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's aunt in law was Princess Maria Of Greece And Denmark HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was Prince Andrew of Greece & Denmark HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was Prince Christopher of Greece and Denmark HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former brother in law was Grand Duchess Maria Pavlovna Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's aunt-by-marriage was Grand Duchess Elena Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was Tsar Alexander III Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's aunt-by-marriage was Princess Elisabeth Of Hesse And By Rhine. Elizabeth Feodorovna Romanova HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former father in law was Grand Duke Pavel Alexandrovich of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former mother in law was Grand Duchess Alexandra Georgievna HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former grandmother in law was Princess Marie von Hessen and the Rhein HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's aunt in law was Grand Duchess Aleksandra Aleksandrovna Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was Grand Duke Nikolai Aleksandrovich Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was Grand Duke Vladimir Aleksandrovich Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was Grand Duke Aleksei Aleksandrovich Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's aunt in law was Grand Duchess Mariya Aleksandrovna Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was Grand Duke Sergei Aleksandrovich Of Russia HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was Prince George of Greece And Denmark HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's aunt-by-marriage was Princess Marie Bonaparte HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle in law was Prince Nicholas of Greece and Denmark HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's uncle-by-marriage was Vice Admiral Perikles Ioannidis HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's aunt in law was Princess Olga of Greece and Denmark HSH Princess Audrey Romanovskya-Ilynskya's former husband Grand Duke Dmitri Pavlovich Of Russia's aunt-by-marriage was Princess Fran├žoise of France