How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews
Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews

Partners of 
Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews

George, Earl Of St. Andrews

Married

3 children together

Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews Bio Details

Full name

Countess Sylvana Palma Windsor

Maiden name

Sylvana Palma Tomaselli

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

28 May 1957

Birth place

Placentia, Newfoundland, Canada

Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews

Countess Sylvana Palma Windsor

Age

59

Born

28 May 1957

Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews Children

Edward Windsor, Lord Downpatrick

born 1988, age 28
with George, Earl Of St. Andrews

Lady Marina Charlotte Windsor

born 1992, age 24
with George, Earl Of St. Andrews

Lady Amelia Windsor

born 1995, age 21
with George, Earl Of St. Andrews

Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews Family

Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's children:

Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's son is Edward Windsor, Lord Downpatrick Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's daughter is Lady Marina Charlotte Windsor Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's daughter is Lady Amelia Windsor


Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's current partners:

Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's husband is George, Earl Of St. Andrews


Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's in laws:

Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's father in law is HRH Prince Edward, Duke Of Kent Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's mother in law is HRH Katharine, Duchess Of Kent Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's sister in law is Lady Helen Taylor Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's grandfather in law was Prince George, 1st Duke of Kent Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's brother in law-by-marriage is Timothy Taylor Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's husband George, Earl Of St. Andrews's aunt in law is HRH Princess Alexandra of Kent Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's husband George, Earl Of St. Andrews's uncle in law is HRH Prince Michael Of Kent Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's husband George, Earl Of St. Andrews's aunt-by-marriage is Princess Michael Of Kent Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's grandmother in law was HRH Princess Marina, Duchess of Kent Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's brother in law is Lord Nicholas Windsor Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's sister in law-by-marriage is Lady Nicholas Windsor Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's husband George, Earl Of St. Andrews's uncle in law was Michael Canfield Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's husband George, Earl Of St. Andrews's aunt-by-marriage was Frances Laura Spencer-Churchill, Duchess of Marlborough Sylvana Windsor, Countess of St Andrews's husband George, Earl Of St. Andrews's aunt-by-marriage was Rt Hon Sir Angus Ogilvy